Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Circulo C1
|
C
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Circulo C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Circulo C1
|
C
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Chia Eric |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Chia Eric |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Circulo C1
|
E
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Circulo C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1
|
E
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
F
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/3 6/4
|
San Jose / Colon
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
CAVE C1
|
H
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
CAVE C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
CAVE C1
|
H
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices, Agustin Gatter, Joaquín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA427 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia, Hector Pereyra, Lisandro Iván
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
Campostrini, Tadeo Lertora, Juan Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
Colombo, Alex Sarabi, Khalil
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
Lugrin, Daniel Locker, .
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi, Dario Rodriguez, Gustavo Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac, Luis Schwartz, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra, Lucas De Zan, Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Hipar, Luciano Putallaz, Thomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi, Gregorio Ingani, Alvaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Colon / San Jose
Corellano, Jonathan San Sebastian, Oscar Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Dutra, Pablo Putallaz, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Spiazzi, Federico Lertora, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA428 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez, Mariano Frades, Lazaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA429 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA430 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA431 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
CAVE C1
|
O
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA432 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA433 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA434 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
Colon / San Jose
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA435 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA436 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Circulo C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / San Jose
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA437 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA438 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA439 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA440 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA441 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA442 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
S
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA443 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|