|
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
19:00
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Moix/Moyano |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Armeni/Baraldo |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Ovelar |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Tegli/Sabaņo |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Asad/Montaņ.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Errecart/Corell.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Ponce/Ovelar |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Tegli/Sabaņo |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Roude/Lozano |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Tommassi/Kinder.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Schwartz/Satto |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
San Se../Deymonaz |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Burgos/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Schwartz/Satto |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Siderac |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Burgos/Suarez |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Frasch../Legunda |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bonnin/Siderac |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Tommassi/Kinder.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Frasch../Legunda |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
San Se../Deymonaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Parra/Costam.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Caffa/Cabandie |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Rezzano/Tournour |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Parra/Costam.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Parra/Piaggio |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cordoba/Lozano |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Gianic../Albiaque |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Parra/Piaggio |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Parrav../Amaral |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Lozano |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gianic../Albiaque |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Parrav../Amaral |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Errecart/Corell.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Inscha../Ballay |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aguiar/Pomes |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Roude/Lozano |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Inscha../Ballay |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Baraldo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Asad/Montaņ.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Aguiar/Pomes |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bonvin/Colombo |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Medina/Boujon |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Medina/Boujon |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Bravo/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rodrig../Lovisa |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cordoba/Duarte |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Campos/Paiz |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bravo/Romero |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
10:00
|
Pretto/Voeffray |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Moscat../Bourband |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Moscat../Bourband |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Areguatí/Carruega |
| |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Veron/Maresca |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Goņi/Goņi |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Boraglio/Boraglio |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Zabalo/Delaloye |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Graizz../Tedesco |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Coletti/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7 |
| |
|
Goņi/Goņi |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Jacquet/Bonnin |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Boraglio/Boraglio |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Coletti/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Baron/Britos |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Marche../Maciel |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Vargas/Ratto |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Gavino/Orcellet |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Campos/Paiz |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Veron/Maresca |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bonnet/Borda |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bonti/Mateve |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Argacha/Vergni.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Varela/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Richard/Cortina |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Albiaque/Gareis |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Diaz S../Almada |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
De Bar../Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Yeres/Plaza |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Ferrer |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Argacha/Vergni.. |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Cano/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Moix/Moyano |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Lovisa |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Guilla../Gatti |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Chilot../Calivari |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rasello/Carnem.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Rebord/Olivera |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Tronco/Barcos |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Medina/De Lima |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Brelaz/Gonzalez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Vargas/Ratto |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Cano/Quinte.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Vence/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Gimenez/Rey |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Parra/Martu |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Pretto/Voeffray |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Olivera/Zanand.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Rey |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Duarte/Roh Al.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Diaz S../Almada |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Albiaque/Gareis |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Motto/Marco |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Impini/Barreto |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ponce/Ferrer |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Carruega |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pere/Crespo |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Vardaro/Crespo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lencina/Cabandie |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Motto/Marco |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cladera/Frades |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ochoa/Carvallo |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gimenez/Rojas |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Tronco/Barcos |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Fontana/Laxague |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Cladera/Frades |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Bonti/Mateve |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Andrili/Siegrist |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Musico/Acevedo |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Bochatay/Minatta |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Belloc/Ucciani |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Zapata/Dorsch |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Carvallo/Quintero |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Varela/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Vence/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Lencina/Cabandie |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Bravsl../Brasla.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gavino/Orcellet |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Brelaz/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ochoa/Carvallo |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Fontana/Laxague |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bravsl../Brasla.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Impini/Barreto |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Parra |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Vence |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Parra/Martu |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Olivera/Zanand.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Perroni/Garcia |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Baldas../Scheff.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Andrili/Siegrist |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonnet/Borda |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Baron/Britos |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Rasello/Carnem.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Aizcorbe/Ojeda |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Belloc/Ucciani |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ruiz O../Bourlot |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Ressio/Chartron |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barcos/Wernecke |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Perroni/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pais/Chartron |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Richard/Cortina |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bochatay/Minatta |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Scalese/Montaņ.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Baldas../Scheff.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Barcos/Wernecke |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Scalese/Montaņ.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Schnei../Colombo |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Ressio/Chartron |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chilot../Calivari |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Goņi/Olivera |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Marche../Maciel |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Rebord/Olivera |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
De Bar../Gomez |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Duarte/Roh Al.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Maldon../Maldon.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Schnei../Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Zapata/Dorsch |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Aizcorbe/Ojeda |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Henchoz/Caffa |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Maidana/Sanabria |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Musico/Acevedo |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Moscat../Petroni |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Vardaro/Crespo |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Rayan/Acosta |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Maldon../Maldon.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz O../Bourlot |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Rayan/Acosta |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Pere/Crespo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Henchoz/Caffa |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Pais/Chartron |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Hender../Arlettaz |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Martinez/Parra |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Marzor../Sarubi |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Zabalo/Delaloye |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Jacquet/Bonnin |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Yeres/Plaza |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Goņi/Olivera |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Guilla../Gatti |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rezzano/Tournour |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Valiente/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Medina/De Lima |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Rojas |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Maidana/Sanabria |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Valiente/Duarte |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Caffa/Cabandie |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albizz../Melgares |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Martinez/Vence |
| |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Hender../Arlettaz |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Graizz../Tedesco |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Marzor../Sarubi |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Albizz../Melgares |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Carvallo/Quintero |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
10:00
|
Medina/Boujon |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Valiente/Duarte |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Goņi/Olivera |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Bonti/Mateve |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Areguatí/Carruega |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Baron/Britos |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Pere/Crespo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Errecart/Corell.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Vargas/Ratto |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Baldas../Scheff.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
San Se../Deymonaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Vargas/Ratto |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Roude/Lozano |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz O../Bourlot |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Baraldo |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Diaz S../Almada |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Medina/De Lima |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Graizz../Tedesco |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Parrav../Amaral |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Musico/Acevedo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Brelaz/Gonzalez |
| |
|
7/5 6/0 |
| |
|
Cano/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Parra/Martu |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Argacha/Vergni.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ochoa/Carvallo |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Siderac |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Diaz S../Almada |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Tronco/Barcos |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Zabalo/Delaloye |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Parra/Costam.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Inscha../Ballay |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Goņi/Goņi |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Belloc/Ucciani |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Gimenez/Rey |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Richard/Cortina |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cladera/Frades |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Schwartz/Satto |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Aguiar/Pomes |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Maldon../Maldon.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Colombo |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tegli/Sabaņo |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Maldon../Maldon.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lencina/Cabandie |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Bonvin/Colombo |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Rezzano/Tournour |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Campos/Paiz |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Errecart/Corell.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Martinez/Vence |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Rasello/Carnem.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Vardaro/Crespo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Barcos/Wernecke |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Burgos/Suarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Lencina/Cabandie |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Parrav../Amaral |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Baron/Britos |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Parra/Martu |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
De Bar../Gomez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Medina/De Lima |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Baldas../Scheff.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Cladera/Frades |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Marche../Maciel |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Pere/Crespo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Ferrer |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Martinez/Vence |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Aizcorbe/Ojeda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Motto/Marco |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Andrili/Siegrist |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Zabalo/Delaloye |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Colombo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Chilot../Calivari |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Motto/Marco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Jacquet/Bonnin |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Varela/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Roude/Lozano |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ressio/Chartron |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Cladera/Frades |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Burgos/Suarez |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Boraglio/Boraglio |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Cordoba/Lozano |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Moix/Moyano |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Henchoz/Caffa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Bochatay/Minatta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Moix/Moyano |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gimenez/Rey |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Vardaro/Crespo |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Arraig../Vera |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Moscat../Bourband |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Goņi/Goņi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Impini/Barreto |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Albizz../Melgares |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Varela/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Duarte |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Lencina/Cabandie |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Goņi/Olivera |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Brelaz/Gonzalez |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Baraldo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Pais/Chartron |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Scherf/Villagra |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Belloc/Ucciani |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Pais/Chartron |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Moix/Moyano |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Tegli/Sabaņo |
| |
|
0/6 6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Ruiz O../Bourlot |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Martinez/Parra |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Belloc/Ucciani |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Chilot../Calivari |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Scalese/Montaņ.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Medina/Boujon |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Brelaz/Follon.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Parrav../Amaral |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Albizz../Melgares |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chilot../Calivari |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Goņi/Bonin |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Jacquet/Bonnin |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Baraldo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Baldas../Scheff.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Siderac |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Baron/Britos |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Vardaro/Crespo |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |