Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Osvaldo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Osvaldo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Compadres C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Toro Martin |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Orue Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Compadres C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ratto José |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Toro Martin |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Compadres C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Orue Nelson |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ratto José |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 |
Compadres C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Compadres C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
Compadres C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lobbosco Arnoldo |
|
Char Hector |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lobbosco Arnoldo |
|
Char Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
Abandono
|
APCER Padel
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Sivak Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Sivak Diego |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Altinier Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Altinier Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Baima Nazareno |
|
Enrique Diego Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
5/7 6/2 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baima Nazareno |
|
Enrique Diego Gabriel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Cosskin C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Orue Nelson |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Compadres C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Compadres C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
Cosskin C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ratto José |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:45 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
1/6 6/1 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:45 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 20:15 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|