Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Cora Martín |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Cora Martín |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA514 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA515 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Ressio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA516 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA517 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA518 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA519 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA520 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA521 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA522 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA523 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA524 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA525 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA526 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|