Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 11:00 |
Smash C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definido
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cordoba Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 12:00 |
Las Cabañas C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 16:00 |
Smash C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 16:00 |
Smash C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cordoba Cintia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 21:00 |
Smash C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 15:00 |
Las Cabañas C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/4 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Rasello Denise |
|
Lopez Nora |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 19:00 |
Las Cabañas C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Rasello Denise |
|
Lopez Nora |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 20:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / No Definido
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 23:30 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 22:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
Vardaro, Mariela Crespo, Daniela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 13:00 |
Las Cabañas C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Rasello Denise |
|
Lopez Nora |
|
5/7 7/5 6/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA612 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 13:00 |
Smash C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA613 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 13:00 |
Smash C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 17:00 |
Smash C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definida / No Definido
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 17:00 |
Las Cabañas C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
7/6 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 20:00 |
Las Cabañas C2
|
W
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
|
|