Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Maidana Pamela |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Castro Milva |
|
Aguilar Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Castro Milva |
|
Aguilar Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Butalla, Dalina Rivas, Guadalupe
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Maciel, Marisa Marchesini, Melina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
El mono padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|