Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ramirez Julian |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Feniquetto Andres |
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
6/1 6/3
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Feniquetto Andres |
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Carlos |
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Leandro |
|
Guilla Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Saravia Tadeo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Carlos |
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Leandro |
|
Guilla Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Saravia Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Calvi Marcelo |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Godoy Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Martin Javier |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Calvi Marcelo |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Godoy Elian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Martin Javier |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Acevedo Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Cruz Hector |
|
Cruz Hector (hijo) |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cruz Diego |
|
Zapata Juan |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Acevedo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cruz Hector |
|
Cruz Hector (hijo) |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Cruz Diego |
|
Zapata Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
George Alejandro |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
George Alejandro |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Oeste C5
|
F
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraga Faustino |
|
Martines Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Oeste C5
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6x
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C5
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Martines Nestor |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro, Pablo Magallan, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Descalif.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 22 CA721 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 11:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Leandro |
|
Guilla Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA722 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 11:15 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Acevedo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Martin, Javier Angeloglu, Jonathan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA723 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 11:15 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Feniquetto Andres |
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA724 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Descalif.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero, Carlos Pereyra, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA725 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Godoy Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA726 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA727 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Martin Javier |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA728 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Carlos |
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA729 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Godoy Elian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA730 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Martin Javier |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA731 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guillerme Santino |
|
Kupervaser Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cologna Marcelo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|