Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Pereira Jonathan |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
CAVE C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brunelli Leonardo |
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brunelli Leonardo |
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:00 |
CAVE C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Loker Fabio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Loker Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
D
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
2/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Marcos |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Francou Marcos |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
CAVE C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
4/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Circulo C1
|
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
CAVE C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Borba Jairo |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Borba Jairo |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Segovia Marcelo |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
H
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Segovia Marcelo |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Circulo C1
|
I
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Elgart Claudio |
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1
|
I
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Circulo C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Elgart Claudio |
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contreras José |
|
García Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
J
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contreras José |
|
García Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Circulo C1
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zarza Federico |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
K
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zarza Federico |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:00 |
Circulo C1
|
L
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Hector |
|
Fernandez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Circulo C1
|
L
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
Circulo C1
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Hector |
|
Fernandez Franco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Pereira, Jonathan Trinidad, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA637 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Borba Jairo |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contreras José |
|
García Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA638 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio, Facundo Moscatelli, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Befart, Guido Befart, Juan Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA639 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA640 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zarza Federico |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
Bonvin, Emiliano Fernandez, Luciano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Colon / San Jose
Gallicet, Francisco García, Iván Andrés
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA641 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00 |
Circulo C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Francou Marcos |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA642 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Circulo C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband, Fernando Devitte, Lucca
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Orcellet, Tomas Morat, Carlos Amilcar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA643 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA644 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Elgart Claudio |
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar, Agustin Udrizard, Albano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA645 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Borba Jairo |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA646 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA647 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA648 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
CAVE C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA649 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Circulo C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Marcos |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA650 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA651 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA652 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
CAVE C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA653 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA654 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA655 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Circulo C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA656 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA657 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / No Definida
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA658 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA659 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1
|
W
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|