Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leguizamon Tomas |
|
Quarroz Michael |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
Diz Mauro |
|
Soria Juan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vidielia Diego |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leguizamon Tomas |
|
Quarroz Michael |
|
0/6 3/6
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
Diz Mauro |
|
Soria Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:00 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tarquini Diego |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferrau Angel |
|
Boraglio Nestor |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferrau Angel |
|
Boraglio Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
Bidal Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Tomas |
|
Bidal Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Ruben |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dornelles Claudio |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Valiente Agustin |
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Ruben |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dornelles Claudio |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Valiente Agustin |
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cooke Cristhian |
|
Cabral Rodolfo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gastón |
|
Delaloye Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Morel Luis |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cooke Cristhian |
|
Cabral Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gastón |
|
Delaloye Brian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Morel Luis |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vidielia, Diego Lenarduzzi, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Tomas |
|
Bidal Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo, Gastón Delaloye, Brian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dornelles, Claudio Cano, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Vallori, Maximilieano Udrizard, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cooke, Cristhian Cabral, Rodolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Ruben |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
Diz Mauro |
|
Soria Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tarquini, Diego Eggs, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Circulo C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Tomas |
|
Bidal Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gastón |
|
Delaloye Brian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dornelles Claudio |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cooke Cristhian |
|
Cabral Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
Diz Mauro |
|
Soria Juan |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tarquini Diego |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:15 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gastón |
|
Delaloye Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:15 |
Circulo C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tarquini Diego |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:45 |
Albatros 1 C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gastón |
|
Delaloye Brian |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tarquini Diego |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|