Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Yeres Martin |
|
Londra Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Luciano |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Franco |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Luciano |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Contenti Bruno |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Michell Mariano |
|
Buena Luis |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Michell Mariano |
|
Buena Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 21:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Carlos |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / María Teresa
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Izaguirre Fabian |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Izaguirre Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Marcos |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
F
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ficticio Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Francou Marcos |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Contreras Igancio |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Boris |
|
Contreras Igancio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 21:30 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Guevara Franco |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Campi Benjamin |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mario Adrian |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 04/03/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Befart Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
San Jose / No Definida
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 05/03/2022 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Befart Guido |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
San Jose / No Definida
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin, Gonzalo Bourlot, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 08:30 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez, Guillermo Sposito, Germán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Campi, Benjamin Bedogni, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra, Walter Bonnin, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA532 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 08:30 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Contreras Igancio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie, Diego Cabandie, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Contenti, Bruno Lencina, Ruben
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA533 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Guevara Franco |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi, Julián Daniel, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou, Marcos Rodriguez, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello, Lucas Bustamante, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
San Jose / No Definida
Etcheveste , Juan Manuel Favre, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA534 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Carlos |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
San Jose / Colon
García, Iván Andrés Gallicet, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA535 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA536 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Campi Benjamin |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA537 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Descalif.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 50 CA538 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA539 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA540 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Marcos |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA541 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
San Jose / No Definida
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA542 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA543 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA544 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA545 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA546 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA547 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA548 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Tofay David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA549 |
Domingo 06/03/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|