Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Boggian Killen |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Flores Diamela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Boggian Killen |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Flores Diamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Valeria |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Schimpf Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Schimpf Pamela |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Karen |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / No Definido
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Miño Belén |
|
Solari Natasha |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Miño Belén |
|
Solari Natasha |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Benay Clara |
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perroud Mariel |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Benay Clara |
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Carla |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere, Maria Celeste Copello, Marlene
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 DA623 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perroud Mariel |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA624 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / No Definida
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA625 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA626 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Boggian Killen |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA627 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Maria Ayelen |
|
Schimpf Pamela |
|
2/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA628 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Benay Clara |
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Karen |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA629 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Impini Eva |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA630 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA631 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA632 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA633 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA634 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
5/7 4/6
|
No Definida / No Definido
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA635 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA636 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|