Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / No Definido
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Gauna Camila |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Alonso Mia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Villaguay / No Definido
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Gauna Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Alonso Mia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Desideri Anahi |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Rojas Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Desideri Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Rojas Pamela |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Heredia Silvia |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Suarez Julia |
|
Ortiz Valeria |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Giuzo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Julia |
|
Ortiz Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Giuzo Sonia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sotto Victoria |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Micaela |
|
Obando Pilar |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Bouffet Ana Paula |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almada Micaela |
|
Obando Pilar |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Bouffet Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Torres Ana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villabona Solange |
|
Torres Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Buena Keyla |
|
Buena Alexia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Whilem Nancy |
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA720 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Prado Paola |
|
Huerto Ava |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Buena Keyla |
|
Buena Alexia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA721 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Prado Paola |
|
Huerto Ava |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Alonso, Mia Ponce, Maria Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA722 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Prado Paola |
|
Huerto Ava |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA723 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Julia |
|
Ortiz Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA724 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Bouffet Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA725 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villaguay / No Definido
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Gauna Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA726 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Micaela |
|
Obando Pilar |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA727 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz, Alicia Rojas, Pamela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 DA728 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Alonso Mia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA729 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Suarez Julia |
|
Ortiz Valeria |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Heredia Silvia |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA730 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA731 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Rojas Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA732 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Heredia Silvia |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA733 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Whilem Nancy |
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA734 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|