Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Martu Parra |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Martu Parra |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 23:15 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C5
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Rebord Karen |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C5
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm, Yanina Taborda, Celeste
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA510 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA511 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz, Josefina Delasoie, Patricia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA512 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA513 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA514 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|