Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 02/09/23 14:04 (*) |
La Roca C3 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 02/09/23 13:17 (*) |
La Roca C4 (*)
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 02/09/23 15:23 (*) |
La Roca (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / Colon
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
La Roca C4
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:00 |
La Roca C3
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:00 |
La Roca C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
San Jose / Colon
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00 |
La Roca C3
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00 |
La Roca C2
|
B
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
6/1 6/1
|
San Jose / Colon
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 02/09/23 15:12 (*) |
Santa Catarina C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Pamela |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:30 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:30 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 03/09/23 18:02 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
S
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|