Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Farias Raul |
|
Farias Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Roca Cristian |
|
Barrios Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00 |
Compadres C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Farias Raul |
|
Farias Walter |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Roca Cristian |
|
Barrios Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Abandono
|
APCER Padel
Kinen Mariano |
|
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Blanco Rodolfo |
|
Volta Jaime |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kinen Mariano |
|
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Blanco Rodolfo |
|
Volta Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Morali Victor |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Dirie José |
|
Retamar Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Samtiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 |
Compadres C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dirie José |
|
Retamar Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Samtiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Barreto Nahuel |
|
Costurie Ariel Aníbal |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:00 |
Compadres C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barreto Nahuel |
|
Costurie Ariel Aníbal |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Medina, Eduardo Sanabria, Esteban
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 CA714 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Arizmendi, Gaston Gonzalez, Samtiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Reding, Antonio Morales, Antonio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Dirie, José Retamar, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Yedro, Pablo Magallan, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Roca, Cristian Barrios, Lazaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Blanco, Rodolfo Volta, Jaime
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA715 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA716 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Samtiago |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA717 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Cosskin C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dirie José |
|
Retamar Nahuel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Yedro Pablo |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA718 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Compadres C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roca Cristian |
|
Barrios Lazaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Blanco Rodolfo |
|
Volta Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA719 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Reding Antonio |
|
Morales Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA720 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dirie José |
|
Retamar Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Blanco Rodolfo |
|
Volta Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA721 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Dirie José |
|
Retamar Nahuel |
|
|
|