Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zambón Federico |
|
Olivieri Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Piñon Luciano Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
- |
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zambón Federico |
|
Olivieri Gonzalo |
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Piñon Luciano Alfredo |
|
|
- |
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Coto Augusto |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
W.O.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA514 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA515 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA516 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA517 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA518 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|