Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Collazo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Collazo Guillermo |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nadal Mateo |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C5
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
C
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C6
|
F
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Peccín Eugenio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C6
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Boris |
|
Peccín Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C6
|
F
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C6
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C6
|
I
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C6
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Gońi Franco |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Gońi Franco |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Martinez Alan |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Martinez Alan |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray, Martin Irigaray, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres, Jose Fonseca, Nicolas Leonel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas, Victor Zapata, Bruno
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peveri, Ariel Guevara, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA535 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C2
|
X
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA536 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence, Juan Ratto, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo, Manuel Rupani, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA537 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C4
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA538 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C5
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty, Nicolas Traverso, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray, Federico Fernandez, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Danne, German Cooke, Alan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA539 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C6
|
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra, Walter Bonnin, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA540 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA541 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA542 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
0/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA543 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA544 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C6
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA545 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA546 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA547 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA548 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
2/6 6/0 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA549 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA550 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA551 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA552 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA553 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA554 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|