Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lucero Rocio |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pais Keila |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
Abandono
|
Colon / San Jose
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pais Keila |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA510 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA511 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA512 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA513 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C4
|
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA514 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:45 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|