Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Fraga Roger |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cusinato Valentino |
|
Benedetti Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Fraga Roger |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Valentino |
|
Benedetti Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Almada Gustavo |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definida
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parravicini Andres |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Giqueaux Dardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / Colon
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Giqueaux Dardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Jony |
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galante Pablo |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Mornaco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Abelando Samuel |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Mornaco Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ficticio Uno |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Gavlvez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Gavlvez Santiago |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Lucas |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Impini Lucas |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Gimenez Matias |
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
Elgart Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Locos C2
|
H
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Gimenez Matias |
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Locos C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
Elgart Claudio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Oggier Nicolas |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Oggier Nicolas |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Celesia Matias |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
J
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Casanovas Leandro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Celesia Matias |
|
Musico Jose |
|
3/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Casanovas Leandro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
K
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Sosa Facundo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 22:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
L
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Ortiz Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Sosa Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Ortiz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla Javier |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sturla Javier |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Murillo Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA640 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
N
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA641 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
N
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA642 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
N
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Bacci Catriel |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA643 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O.
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA644 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O.
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Dascoli Federico |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Yedro Pablo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA645 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O.
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Dascoli Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay, Ivan (p) Fraga, Roger
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA646 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Dascoli Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA647 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA648 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Gavlvez Santiago |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Gimenez Matias |
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA649 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Mornaco Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA650 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Casanovas Leandro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Ortiz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA651 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA652 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Jony |
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA653 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA654 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Bacci Catriel |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA655 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 09:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA656 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA657 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Abelando Samuel |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA658 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
Elgart Claudio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA659 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Murillo Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato, Federico Manzo, Ulises
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 62 CA660 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Fraga Roger |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA661 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Gavlvez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA662 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Ortiz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA663 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Almada Gustavo |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA664 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA665 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
6/1 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA666 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA667 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA668 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Fraga Roger |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA669 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Ortiz Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA670 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA671 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA672 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA673 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 19:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA674 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Franco |
|
|
|