Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Valeria |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Andrea |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
7/5 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA614 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|