Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Heirlin Evelin |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Heirlin Evelin |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfante Melina |
|
Laurido Abril |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Delfante Melina |
|
Laurido Abril |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Oeste C6
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C6
|
C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mansilla, Lucia Suarez, Julia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni, Anelise Casse, Cristela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|