Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Frades Arturo |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Perez Lindo Walter |
|
Albarracin Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Lindo Walter |
|
Albarracin Omar |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ledri Joel |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Fernando |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ledri Joel |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Fernando |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Frades Leonardo |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vallejos Gonzalo 7ma |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
Larroque / Colon
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Larroque / Colon
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Waisten Andres |
|
Benhardt Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Waisten Andres |
|
Benhardt Nicolas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
I
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
I
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
6/2 6/0
|
San Jose / San Jose
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
J
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
J
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA535 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Lindo Walter |
|
Albarracin Omar |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA536 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA537 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA538 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Oeste C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA539 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA540 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA541 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA542 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Ratto José |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA543 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Fernando |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA544 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA545 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Larroque / Colon
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA546 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA547 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA548 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA549 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Fernando |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA550 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA551 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA552 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Frades Leonardo |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA553 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA554 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 21:15 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Jose |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|