CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Plana Priscila |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Lucila |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
G
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Brunelli Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
|
|
LA704 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
María Teresa / No Definido
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Chartron Florencia |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Guiffre Solana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
N
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Debrabandere Luis |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vallenari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
LA705 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Plana Priscila |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Casanova Fernando |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vallenari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Larroque / Larroque
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Richard Manuela |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
Colon / No Definido
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Benay Clara |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Sturla German |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferrau Angel |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C5 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Guiffre Solana |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Borda Alejandro |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Locos C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Franceschini Francisco |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
N
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gomez Emiliano |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
LA706 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Almada Carolina |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Lucila |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Andrea |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Richard Manuela |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definido
Crespo Daniela |
|
Benay Clara |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C1 |
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Brunelli Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
G
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
N
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Coto Augusto |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Blanco Martin |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C5 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Lucas |
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Taborda Celeste |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Borba Jairo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bedogni Mateo Francisco |
|
Savignon Ronconi Franco |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
Vervaueder Emanuel |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Malumbres Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Martinez Alan |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Bruffau Andrea |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Sturla German |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Celesia Matias |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
K
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
L
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Malumbres Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Lucas |
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanco Martin |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Paroli Alicia |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Borba Jairo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bedogni Mateo Francisco |
|
Savignon Ronconi Franco |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vidielia Diego |
|
Vervaueder Emanuel |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
Caruccio Exequiel |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Franceschini Francisco |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Ogguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Collazo Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Martinez Alan |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
LA701 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Bruffau Andrea |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zarate Valeria |
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferrau Angel |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Gastón |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Allende Luis |
|
Leikan Cristian |
|
5/7 5/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
K
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Sturla Javier |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Waisten Adrian |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Pais Keila |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suliman Sebastián |
|
Steinbrecher Matias |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C6 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lazarini Leonel |
|
Colombo Gastón |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Mabel |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Massart Lautaro |
|
Caruccio Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tamay Facundo |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zambón Federico |
|
Olivieri Gonzalo |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Piñon Luciano Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
Collazo Guillermo |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C5 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
LA702 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Torres Ana |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Celesia Matias |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Piedad Daniel |
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Sturla Javier |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Larroque
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Villaguay
Sivak Diego |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nadal Mateo |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C6 |
F
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Peccín Eugenio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Leiva Lara |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garcia Emilia |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Suliman Sebastián |
|
Steinbrecher Matias |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lazarini Leonel |
|
Colombo Gastón |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roca Cristian |
|
Gomez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Reding Antonio |
|
Allende Adrian |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Ogguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C6 |
I
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Franco |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
LA703 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C5 |
A
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
García Santiago |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Brian |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
- |
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zambón Federico |
|
Olivieri Gonzalo |
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Piñon Luciano Alfredo |
|
|
- |
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
No Definido / Colon
Locker . |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
No Definida / Villaguay
|
Sivak Diego |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C6 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Boris |
|
Peccín Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Susana |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cichero Lisandro |
|
Contreras José |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Wulfsohn Yaco |
|
Dutra Francisco |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roca Cristian |
|
Gomez Pablo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Allende Luis |
|
Leikan Cristian |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brem Joaquin |
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C5 |
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Johnston David |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/0 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C6 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
J
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garcia Federico |
|
Franzolini Martin |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
J
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Castaño Valentin |
|
García Santiago |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Brian |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definido / Colon
Locker . |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Goñi Lucas |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C6 |
F
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Susana |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Casanova Fernando |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Torres Ana |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Wulfsohn Yaco |
|
Dutra Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reding Antonio |
|
Allende Adrian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Claudio |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Johnston David |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C5 |
C
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C6 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Federico |
|
Franzolini Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cichero Lisandro |
|
Contreras José |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
J
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
P
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Brunelli Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Franceschini Francisco |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Massart Lautaro |
|
Caruccio Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Allende Luis |
|
Leikan Cristian |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
4/6 0/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Debrabandere Luis |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Malumbres Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C3 |
X
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C4 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
CA663 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C5 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Johnston David |
|
|
|
CA664 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00 |
Oeste C6 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cichero Lisandro |
|
Contreras José |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
X
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Locker . |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Lucas |
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C1 |
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Mansilla Matias |
|
Sivak Santiago |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C2 |
X
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Carulla Ramiro |
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C3 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C4 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Manzo Ulises |
|
Schartron Mauro |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C5 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C6 |
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Borba Jairo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bedogni Mateo Francisco |
|
Savignon Ronconi Franco |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suliman Sebastián |
|
Steinbrecher Matias |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reding Antonio |
|
Allende Adrian |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
|
|
CA662 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Castaño Valentin |
|
García Santiago |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Larroque
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vallenari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definida / Villaguay
Sivak Diego |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
DA724 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
DA725 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
DA726 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA727 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
DA728 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
DA729 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
CA669 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Debrabandere Luis |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/4 6/0
|
No Definido / Colon
Locker . |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
0/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
CA665 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
CA666 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA667 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
Caruccio Exequiel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA668 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
|
|
CA670 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA671 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Castaño Valentin |
|
García Santiago |
|
|
|
CA672 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Johnston David |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Taborda Celeste |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Richard Manuela |
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Plana Priscila |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Sturla German |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
CA439 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/1 6/0
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
|
|
CA440 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
DA730 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
DA731 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
DA732 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
DA733 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
CA673 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA674 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
Caruccio Exequiel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
CA675 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA676 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Johnston David |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
2/6 6/0 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Danne German |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
DA520 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
DA521 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Colon / No Definido
Crespo Daniela |
|
Benay Clara |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Andrea |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
W.O.
|
3B
|
|
CA441 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA442 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
LA707 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Almada Carolina |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
LA708 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definido
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Martin Javier |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
DA734 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
DA735 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
CA677 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
CA678 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Tobias |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
DA522 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
DA523 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Constanza |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / No Definido
Crespo Daniela |
|
Benay Clara |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Andrea |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Matias |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
SA517 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA443 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Del Grecco Tobias |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Alex |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
LA709 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Molerch Danilo |
|
|
|
DA736 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
CA679 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
W
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Walter |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
DA524 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
SA518 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 05/09/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|