Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:00 |
Smash C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Mansfield Valeria |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kelm Romina |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Smash C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villabona Solange |
|
Mansfield Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Rosana |
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Smash C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Smash C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:00 |
Smash C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 12:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 |
Smash C2
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Trabi Mariel |
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
Smash C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Maria Victoria |
|
Durigon Ursula |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chesini Maria Victoria |
|
Durigon Ursula |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Brufaud, Miriam Ojeda, Emilia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 DA720 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA721 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Smash C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kelm Romina |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA722 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz, Rosana Whilem, Nancy
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 DA723 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA724 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
La Canchita C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret, Mónica Chiabrando, Agustina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 DA725 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
La Canchita C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA726 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Smash C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA727 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA728 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Sotto Victoria |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA729 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Smash C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
6/2 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA730 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Smash C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Rosana |
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA731 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 20:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Rosana |
|
Whilem Nancy |
|
|
|