Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:00 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Lara |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:00 |
Circulo C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Monzón Maria |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/3 6/2
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Monzón Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm, Yanina Albiaque, Melina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA511 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:15 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA512 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:15 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA513 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 16:15 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA514 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:45 |
Circulo C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA515 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:45 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA516 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|